Peterborough 1st Meeting 2006 |
Peterborough | | | | | 2nd April 2006 |
A CLASS 3.5 cc Competitors |
Name | |
Driver Type | |
Final Class | |
| |
| |
Mick Szebeko | |
Senior | |
A CLASS 3.5 cc | |
| |
| |
Dave Marles | |
Senior | |
A CLASS 3.5 cc | |
| |
| |
Keith Burgess | |
Senior | |
A CLASS 3.5 cc | |
| |
Grahame Morgan | |
Senior | |
A CLASS 3.5 cc | |
| |
| |
Robert Daniel | |
Senior | |
A CLASS 3.5 cc | |
| |
| |
Julian Waumsley | |
Senior | |
A CLASS 3.5 cc | |
| |
| |
Geoff Parmenter | |
Senior | |
A CLASS 3.5 cc | |
| |
| |
Dean Lord | |
Junior | |
A CLASS 3.5 cc | |
| |
| |
James Taylor | |
Junior | |
A CLASS 3.5 cc | |
| |
| |
Simon Boyd | |
Junior | |
A CLASS 3.5 cc | |
| |
| |
Adrian Peters | |
Senior | |
A CLASS 3.5 cc | |
| |
| |
Ross Waumsley | |
Junior | |
A CLASS 3.5 cc | |
| |
| |
John Whitaker | |
Senior | |
A CLASS 3.5 cc | |
| |
| |
Christopher Baker | |
| |
A CLASS 3.5 cc | |
| |
Alan Taylor | |
| |
A CLASS 3.5 cc | |
| |
| |
Chris Alder | |
| |
A CLASS 3.5 cc | |
| |
| |
B CLASS 7.5 cc Competitors |
Name | |
Driver Type | |
Final Class | |
| |
| |
Mick Szebeko | |
Senior | |
B CLASS 7.5 cc | |
| |
| |
Dave Marles | |
Senior | |
B CLASS 7.5 cc | |
| |
| |
Leon Morgan | |
Senior | |
B CLASS 7.5 cc | |
| |
Geoff Parmenter | |
Senior | |
B CLASS 7.5 cc | |
| |
| |
Mick Fields | |
Senior | |
B CLASS 7.5 cc | |
| |
| |
Martin Fields | |
Senior | |
B CLASS 7.5 cc | |
| |
| |
Dean Lord | |
Junior | |
B CLASS 7.5 cc | |
| |
Paul Adams | |
Senior | |
B CLASS 7.5 cc | |
| |
| |
Martin Davies | |
Senior | |
B CLASS 7.5 cc | |
| |
| |
Simon Boyd | |
Junior | |
B CLASS 7.5 cc | |
| |
| |
Mellisa Stafford | |
Junior | |
B CLASS 7.5 cc | |
| |
| |
Stuart Hopson | |
| |
B CLASS 7.5 cc | |
| |
| |
John Benfold | |
Senior | |
B CLASS 7.5 cc | |
| |
| |
John Ives | |
Senior | |
B CLASS 7.5 cc | |
| |
| |
John Whitaker | |
Senior | |
B CLASS 7.5 cc | |
| |
| |
Alan Taylor | |
| |
B CLASS 7.5 cc | |
| |
| |
C CLASS 15 cc Competitors |
Name | |
Driver Type | |
Final Class | |
| |
| |
Dave Marles | |
Senior | |
C CLASS 15 cc | |
| |
| |
Leon Morgan | |
Senior | |
C CLASS 15 cc | |
| |
| |
Robert Daniel | |
Senior | |
C CLASS 15 cc | |
| |
| |
Phillip Fields | |
Senior | |
C CLASS 15 cc | |
| |
| |
Andrew Aykroyd | |
Senior | |
C CLASS 15 cc | |
| |
| |
James Taylor | |
Junior | |
C CLASS 15 cc | |
| |
| |
Martin Davies | |
Senior | |
C CLASS 15 cc | |
| |
Stuart Hopson | |
| |
C CLASS 15 cc | |
| |
Mike Gelson | |
| |
C CLASS 15 cc | |
| |
| |
John Whitaker | |
Senior | |
C CLASS 15 cc | |
| |
| |
Mike Broad | |
Senior | |
C CLASS 15 cc | |
| |
| |
35cc Competitors |
Name | |
Driver Type | |
Final Class | |
Heat | |
Final | |
Dave Marles | |
| |
35cc | |
| |
| |
Simon Boyd | |
Senior | |
35cc | |
| |
| |
Dave Hole | |
Senior | |
35cc | |
| |
| |
|
|
Licensed to Model Power Boat Association Multi Section |